[April-2019-New]Download Braindump2go 200-150 Dumps for Free

2019/April Braindump2go Cisco CCNA Data Center 200-150 DCICN Dumps with PDF and VCE New Updated Today! Following are some new 200-150 Exam Questions:

1.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Instant Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/200-150.html

2.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Questions & Answers Instant Download:

https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNVmxoUEhTTmZZMXc?usp=sharing

New Question
What is a function of a conferencing solution?

A. To join 3 or more participants in a meeting.
B. To provide an audio and video interface for the user.
C. To schedule calls.
D. To act as a traffic cop for network communication

Answer: A

New Question
Which statement is true regarding endpoint registration authentication?

A. When a Subzone is a set for ”Treat as Authenticated”. the endpoint is require to have the correct authentications configured.
B. Expressways and Endpoint do not need to be synchronized with identical NTP timestamps
C. SIP endpoints always need authentication credentials.
D. Authentication credentials can be stored in the database of the Expressway.

Answer: D

New Question
Which statement is true about APIs and SDks?

A. APIs can be used without SDKs.
B. SDKs can be used without APIs.
C. SDKs specify software components should interact.
D. APIs consists of a set of SDKs, sample code, technical notes, and debugging facilities.

Answer: D

New Question
During a call request, which occurs prior to the Expressway searching for the destination endpoint in the registration list?

A. Hunt Group
B. bandwidth Restriction
C. Hunt List
D. Transforms

Answer: D

New Question
Which Cisco WebEx Center has program end campaign management?

A. Cisco WebEx Event Center
B. Cisco WebEx Support Center
C. Cisco WebEx Meeting Center
D. Cisco WebEx Training Center

Answer: A

New Question
In a Resident and Scalable Meeting Servers solution where should TURN Servers be configured?

A. CMS Edge
B. CMS Core
C. UCM Server
D. TelePresence Server

Answer: A

New Question
Which ports are used for SIP calling on the Expressway?

A. 164 and 323
B. 5060 and 5061
C. 1719 and 1720
D. 80 and 443

Answer: B

New Question
Which is a Call Control Device in a Cisco Collaboration environment?

A. Cisco Content Server
B. Cisco Meeting Server
C. Cisco Telepresence Management Suite
D. Cisco Expressway

Answer: B

New Question
Which protocol is used for an immersive telepresence meeting?

A. H.239
B. Assent
C. TIP
D. H.323

Answer: C

New Question
What is a function of an endpoint?

A. To join 3 or more participants in a meeting.
B. To act us a traffic cop for network communication.
C. To schedule calls.
D. To provide an audio and video interlace for the user.

Answer: D

New Question
Which room system can also function as a white board?

A. Spark Board
B. Mx800
C. SX20
D. SX10

Answer: A


!!!RECOMMEND!!!

1.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Instant Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/200-150.html

2.|2019 Latest 200-150 Study Guide Video Instant Download:

https://youtu.be/veODgFRXcho